Architects/Engineers/ Landscape Architects
Cemeteries
Corporations
Educational Facilities
Health Care Facilities
Non-profit Organizations
Public Entities
Religious Facilities
ArcTec Associates
Bailey Architects
Brave Architecture
Barnham, Hall, Lucchesi
Bricker + Cannady Architects
Bury + Partners Engineers
Centurion Consulting Group
Chelsea Architects
Chien Associates
Cisneros Design Studio
Clear Creek Architects
Courtney Harper & Partners
Curry Boudreaux Architects
EDI Architects
Edwards Associates
Gabriel Architects
Goulas & Associates
Gensler
Hargreaves Associates
Heitkamp-Swift Architects
Hill Swift Architects
Huerta & Associates
Interfield Engineering
Jackson & Ryan Architects
Jay Baker Architects
Joiner Partnership Architects
Kirksey
MCCM Architects
Merriman Holt Architects
Mike Griffin Architects
Mitchell Carlson Stone Architects
Moody-Nolan, Inc
Morris Architects
m Architects
Olin
Osborne and Vane Architects
Page Southerland Page
PDG Architects
PDHA
PGAL
Powers Brown Architecture
Prozign Architects
Quinn Evans Architects
Ray+Hollington Architects
Rees Associates
Richard P.Browne Associates
Roesler Associates
RWS Architects
Sasaki Associates
Sikes Group
Studio Red Architects
T Howard Associates
Team HOU Architects
Turner Partners
Wahlberg Wright Architects
Watkins Hamilton Ross Architects
Willis Bricker Architects
Ziegler-Cooper Architects
Memorial Oaks Cremation Garden
Waltrip Estate, Memorial Oaks
Parks Estate,Forest Park Lawndale
Temple Beth El Cemetery
BMS Management
Channel 11
BP America
Bray Valve & Controls
Cadence McShane Corporation
EagleBurgmann USA
Embassy Suites
ExxonMobil
Hilton Garden Inns
International Trading Company
McCoy Realty Company
ML Realty Partners
PM Realty Company
Schoenmann Produce Company
Service Corporation International
Texaco, Inc.
Wachovia Bank
The Woodlands Corporation
Independent Schools/Childcare
Amigos por Vida Charter School
Annunciation Orthodox School
Beth Yeshurun Day School
Bright Horizons School at ExxonMobile Campus
Fay School
Presbyterian School
Primrose Schools
Shlenker School
St. Francis Episcopal Day School
St. John’s School
St. Mark’s Episcopal School
The Kinkaid School
Westlake Child Development Center
Houston Independent School District
Austin High School
Contemporary Learning Center
Coop Elementary
Crockett Elementary
Foster Elementary
Furr High School
Grady Middle School
Janowski Elementary
DeBakey HS for Health Professions
Milby High School
Sherman-Crawford Elementary
Southmayd Elementary
West University Elementary
Yates High School
SPARK Parks
Best Elementary
Braeburn Elementary
Buffalo Creek Elementary
Codwell Elementary
Crestmont Elementary
Emerson Elementary
Garden Oaks Elementary
Garden Oaks Re-SPARK
Gregory-Lincoln
J. P. Henderson Elementary
Janowski Elementary
Ketelsen Elementary
Lyons Elementary
Memorial Elementary
Roberts Elementary
Tijerina Elementary
Wharton Elementary
West University Elementary
Spring Branch ISD
Valley Oaks Elementary School
Universities
Houston Baptist University
Sam Houston State University
Stephen F. Austin University
Texas A&M University
University of Houston
University of Texas at Arlington
Buck Orthodontics Clinic
Crossroads Animal Clinic
Grand Parkway Medical Center
Katy Medical Arts Center
Kingsland Medical Center
LifeGift Organ Donation Center
M.D. Anderson Cancer Center
Methodist Hospital
Oak Bend Doctors’ Center
A.D. Players Theater
Associated Catholic Charities
Children’s Museum of Houston
Clear Lake Shores EDC
Destination Bayfront
Discovery Green Conservancy
Downtown Houston Association
Discovery Green Conservancy
East End Management District
Galveston Historical Foundation
Hobby Center for the Performing Arts
Houston Area Center
Houston Civic Center
Houston Downtown Management
Memorial Park Conservancy
The Houston Parks Board
Hermann Park Conservancy
Keep Katy Beautiful
Southside Park Association
River Oaks Foundation
River Oaks Property Owners
South Main Center Association
Uptown Houston Association
SPARK Program
Tanglewood Homes Association
Zoo Friends of Houston, Inc.
Zoological Society of Houston
Wilchester Pool Board
YMCA of the Greater Houston Area
Brazoria County
City of Baytown
City of Clear Lake Shores
City of College Station
City of Corpus Christi
City of Houston
City of League City
City of San Antonio
City of Seabrook
City of Southlake
City of Sugar Land
City of West University Place
Fort Bend County
Galveston Housing Authority
Greater East End Management District
Harris County
Hearthstone Municipal Utility District
Houston Housing Authority
Houston METRO
Port of Freeport Navigation District
South Main Center Association
Texas Department of Transportation
Texas Parks & Wildlife Department
Uptown Redevelopment Authority
Annunciation Orthodox of Houston
Beth Yeshurun Temple
Christ the Redeemer Catholic Church
Couper Chapel
Dairy Ashford Church of LDS
First Baptist Church of Sugarland
First Methodist Church of Pasadena
First Presbyterian Church of Houston
Jersey Village Baptist Church
Lakewood Church
Palmer Episcopal Church
Sagemont Church
St. Mary’s Seminary
St. Mark’s Episcopal Church
San Mateo Episcopal Church
Trinity Episcopal Church of Houston
West University Baptist Church